Remodeling, Kitchen and Bathrooms | Pay Per Call, Forms & Traffic | Highest Payouts |

Offer Details:

Offer Name: Remodeling, Kitchen and Bathrooms | Pay Per Call, Forms & Traffic | Highest Payouts |
Payout: $165.00 / pay per call
Preview: Preview Landing Page
Categories: Pay Per Call / Home Services
Network: OnCore Leads
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Countries: US
Run Offer
TOP PAYOUTS! We are looking for experienced affiliates to generate leads from homeowners that are needing help with kitchen and bathroom remodeling projects. We can buy Calls and Forms. We also can accept Traffic to our owned and operated home improvement websites. Payout will depend on geo, quality, etc, with a max payout of over $165 per call and/or lead.

OnCore Leads

OnCore Leads has been helping to connect consumers with professionals since 2013. If you are a publisher or partner capableof generating high quality calls and web form leads, then you should become a Marketing Partner with our Affiliate Network.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST IN BECOMING A MARKETING PARTNER.

WE BUY LIVE CALLS & WEB FORM LEADS
We are able to accept live calls where they are routed directly to our advertisers on either a raw call or time buffered basis. Our platform also supports web form leads using ping post technology.

ONCORE PROPRIETARY TECHNOLOGY
OnCore Leads has direct relationships with thousands of professional service providers all across the country looking for phone calls and web form leads. Our proprietary platform creates a large and efficient network to monetize calls and leads

LARGEST PAYOUTS
We have long-term relationships with local, regional and national businesses so you can maximize your payouts by working directly with us. We maximize payouts to lead generators.

5 STAR PARTNER
We are a 5 star business with zero complaints from clients and marketing partners. We work hard every day to satisfy our clients and marketing partners. We pay quickly and timely.

BECOMING A PARTNER
Join our partner network. We have a simple application to get started. Please fill out our Marketing Partner Form today!

Similar Offers

Payout

Countries

Network

Bankruptcy Lawyers | Pay Per Call | Pay . . .

Pay Per Lead, Legal, Lawyer
$30.00 OnCore Leads

Motor Vehicle Accident Lawyers | Pay Per . . .

Pay Per Call, Legal, Auto Accident
$500.00 OnCore Leads

Pest Control Inbound Calls | Nationwide . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Pest Control
80% (Up to $150) Baton Leads

Emergency Plumbing Calls – Inbound | Top . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Plumber
80% (Up to $150) Baton Leads

Wildlife Inbound Calls | Nationwide | To . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Wildlife Removal
80% (Up to $100) Baton Leads

Business Loans- Pay Per Call - Fix / Sta . . .

Finance, Pay Per Call, Business Loans
$270.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Granite Polishing- Pay Per Call - Fix / . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Granite Polishing
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Smart Home Hub Setup- Pay Per Call - Fix . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Smart Home Hub Setup
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Electrician Leads- Pay Per Call - Fix / . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Electrician Leads
$405.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Biohazard Leads- Pay Per Call - Fix / St . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Biohazard Leads
$900.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Toilet Repair- Pay Per Call - Fix / Stat . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Toilet Repair
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Water Filtration Leads- Pay Per Call - F . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Water Filtration Lead . . .
$171.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Walk-in Pantry Design- Pay Per Call - Fi . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Walk-in Pantry Design . . .
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Tile Grout Repair- Pay Per Call - Fix / . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Tile Grout Repair
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Cabinet Leads- Pay Per Call - Fix / Stat . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Cabinet Leads
$288.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Painting Contractors- Pay Per Call - Fix . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Painting Contractors
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Patio Heater Repair- Pay Per Call - Fix . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Patio Heater Repair
$54.00 Exclusive Live Calls

Exterminators/Pest- Pay Per Call - Fix / . . .

Home Services, Pay Per Call, Exterminators/Pest